Cambium Accessories

ISP Supplies offers Cambium Networks Cambium Accessories for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

Standard quality Cambium Accessories are manufactured to provide you ease in building a wireless network. They include power accessories (power supplies, PoE injectors, AC line cords), SFP modules, cable accessories (RJ45, coaxial cables, DC cables, optical cables, connectors, glands), LPU and grounding (surge suppressor/arrestor and kits), and mounting brackets and kits. Other accessories include adapters, surge protection, pigtails, splitters, positioners, and so forth.

Cambium Networks high-reliability 600 – 1200W AC/DC LED power supply features dual-mode constant voltage and constant current output and is 96% efficient. The elite performance single/multi-mode SFP Transceiver supports 1 Gbps or 10 Gbps data rates up to 10 km. Its 30V 15W Gigabit PoE injector for indoor/outdoor protection features over-voltage and short-circuit protective installation. Gigabit Ethernet surge suppressor reduces the potential for damage form a lightning strike.

Our 60 GHz cnWave mounting bracket provides fast and easy connectivity. Plus, the crimp tool works fine for RJ45/N-type connector and clad cables. We have sturdy wall mount brackets, tilt bracket assembly, telescope, flat antenna, and rack mount kits. Besides, our range includes 1 – 90 m optical cable, 100 – 305 m Cat6a outdoor cable, RJ45 connector for Cat6a cable, ePMP external GPS antenna, and many essential accessories.

ISP Supplies is offering a full variety of certified Cambium Accessories at the most inexpensive prices.

18 Products

C000000L141ACambium PoE, 60W, 56V, 10GbE DC Injector, Indoor, Energy Level 6 Supply
4 in stock
Ottawa
4 in stock
US$‎50.31
Tariff/Surcharge Fee: US$2.26
N000000L179BCambium Outdoor AC/DC PSU, 100W, 54VDC
Call for Availability
US$‎119.00
Tariff/Surcharge Fee: US$5.36
C000000L137ACambium Universal Pole Mount Bracket for 1" - 3" diameter poles (V5000 only)
Call for Availability
US$‎27.95
Tariff/Surcharge Fee: US$1.26
SFP-10G-LRCambium 10G SFP+ SMF LR Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C for cnMatrix
2 in stock
Ottawa
2 in stock
US$‎97.14
SFP-10G-SRCambium 10G SFP+ MMF SR Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C for cnMatrix
3 in stock
Ottawa
3 in stock
US$‎64.74
POE30V15WG (Adaptor)30V 15W Gigabit Poe Injector (Adaptor Only)
12 in stock
Ottawa
12 in stock
US$‎14.99
N000900L001CCambium PoE Gigabit DC Injector, 15W Output at 30V, Energy Level 6 Supply
21 in stock
Ottawa
21 in stock
US$‎16.13
TPA-ePMPRF Elements TwistPort Adaptor for ePMP1000/CSM/3000L
11 in stock
Ottawa
11 in stock
US$‎54.00
N000000L125ACambium CMM5 to cnPulse Shielded Cable – 20m
Call for Availability
US$‎92.57
C000000L066BCambium cnPulse‚ Sync Generator with CambiumSYNC (1096)
Call for Availability
US$‎326.94
600SSHCambium Surge Arrestor for Canopy Outdoor
Call for Availability
US$‎41.02
C000065L007BCambium Networks LPU and Grounding Kit (1 kit per ODU)
Call for Availability
US$‎432.00
N000045L002ACambium Tilt Bracket Assembly
Call for Availability
US$‎35.45
TP-ADAP-e2KRF Elements TwistPort™ Adaptor for ePMP2000 AP
5 in stock
Ottawa
5 in stock
US$‎54.00
N000065L033ACambium PTP 650 RJ-45 Spare Grounding Gland 10pk
Call for Availability
US$‎189.00
C000000L033ACambium Gigabit Ethernet Surge Suppressor (56V)
8 in stock
Ottawa
8 in stock
US$‎58.59